Kajaanin jäähalli: Harjoitus Jäähalli  Jäähalli  VIP-tilat  
Ma 19.8.2019Ti 20.8.2019Ke 21.8.2019To 22.8.2019Pe 23.8.2019La 24.8.2019Su 25.8.2019
07:00 
 07:15-08:00 Kainuun prikaati , Joni Alanen  
   
   
08:0008:00-08:15 JÄÄNHOITO08:00-09:30 Akatemia 2.aste08:00-10:00 Taika
  
  
  
09:00  09:00-10:00 Taika
   
  09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO 
 09:45-10:45 Edustus09:45-10:45 Edustus09:45-10:45 Edustus
10:0010:00-10:15 JÄÄNHOITO10:00-10:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 10:15-11:15 Taika10:15-11:15 Yleisöluistelu
 
 10:45-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-14:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-14:15 JÄÄNHOITO
11:00
 11:15-11:30 JÄÄNHOITO11:15-11:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 11:30-12:30 F1/F211:30-12:30 F1/F2
 
12:00
  
  12:30-12:45 JÄÄNHOITO12:30-12:45 JÄÄNHOITO
  12:45-13:45 E12:45-13:45 E
13:0013:00-14:45 Akatemia 2.aste
 
 
 13:45-14:00 JÄÄNHOITO13:45-14:00 JÄÄNHOITO
14:0014:00-14:45 Eagle Boys14:00-15:00 D214:00-15:00 Kajaanin Junnuhokki ry, Kimmo Happo D2
 14:15-15:45 KaiPr, Janne Laatti
 
 14:45-15:00 JÄÄNHOITO14:45-15:45 Yläkoulu14:45-15:45 Luisteluklinikka F1 - E2
15:0015:00-15:45 Yleisö mailavuoro15:00-15:15 JÄÄNHOITO15:00-15:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 15:15-16:15 D215:15-16:15 A
 
 15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO
16:0016:00-17:00 Edustus16:00-17:00 Edustus16:00-17:00 A16:00-17:00 Edustus
 16:15-16:30 JÄÄNHOITO16:15-16:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 16:30-17:30 A16:30-18:30 C2-Pantterit
 
17:0017:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:15-18:15 Taika17:15-18:00 E17:15-18:00 C1/C217:15-18:15 C1/C2
 17:30-17:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:45-18:45 Yleisövuoro, mailaton
18:0018:00-18:15 JÄÄNHOITO18:00-18:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO18:15-19:15 F1/F218:15-19:15 Taika18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 18:30-19:15 E18:30-19:15 B18:30-18:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 18:45-19:00 JÄÄNHOITO18:45-19:45 IHC Terra
19:00
 19:15-19:30 JÄÄNHOITO19:15-19:30 JÄÄNHOITO19:15-19:30 JÄÄNHOITO19:15-19:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 19:30-20:15 B/C119:30-20:15 A19:30-20:45 B19:30-20:15 A
 19:45-20:00 JÄÄNHOITO
20:0020:00-21:00 Rakentajat
 20:15-20:30 JÄÄNHOITO20:15-20:30 JÄÄNHOITO20:15-20:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 20:30-21:45 A20:30-21:15 D1/D220:30-21:15 Taika
 20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO
21:0021:00-22:00 KiekkoKarjut21:00-21:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 21:15-21:30 JÄÄNHOITO21:15-21:30 JÄÄNHOITO21:15-22:15 Kotkat
 21:30-22:15 Vaihokki/Broilers
 
22:00
 
        
        
23:00