Kajaanin jäähalli: Jäähalli  
Ma 16.10.2017Ti 17.10.2017Ke 18.10.2017To 19.10.2017Pe 20.10.2017La 21.10.2017Su 22.10.2017
07:00   
  07:15-08:15 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari ky, Jouni Lukkari07:15-08:00 Kainuun prikaati , Joni Alanen  
    
   07:45-09:00 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari ky, Jouni Lukkari 
08:0008:00-09:30 Mv:t08:00-08:15 JÄÄNHOITO 08:00-10:00 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi
 08:15-08:30 JÄÄNHOITO08:15-09:30 Mv:t 
 08:30-09:30 D208:30-09:30 D1
 
09:00 09:00-09:15 JÄÄNHOITO
  09:15-10:15 F2
 09:30-10:00 JÄÄNHOITO09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO 
 09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen
10:0010:00-13:00 Yleisöluistelu nuorisopuoli10:00-10:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 10:15-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen (vanhajää) 
  
 10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-12:00 D1w-Kkp s
11:0011:00-12:00 F211:00-11:30 B11:00-12:00 D211:00-12:15 C11:00-12:15 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi
 
 11:30-13:00 JÄÄNHOITO
 
12:0012:00-13:00 F112:00-12:15 JÄÄNHOITO12:00-12:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 12:15-13:15 C12:15-12:30 JÄÄNHOITO12:15-12:30 JÄÄNHOITO12:15-13:45 F1 (12.20-13.45)
 12:30-14:00 Yleisö/mailavuoro12:30-13:45 E2
 
13:0013:00-13:15 JÄÄNHOITO13:00-13:15 JÄÄNHOITO13:00-14:30 Mv:t
 13:15-14:30 Sinitakit, Jarkko Karkkainen13:15-14:45 Mv:t13:15-13:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 13:30-14:30 Eagle Boys, Pasi Heikura
 13:45-14:00 JÄÄNHOITO13:45-14:00 JÄÄNHOITO
14:0014:00-14:15 JÄÄNHOITO14:00-15:00 E114:00-15:15 D1w-Kkp s (14.00-15.20)
 14:15-15:45 Raja/Poliisit / KaiPr, Janne Laatti
 14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 14:45-15:45 Mv:t14:45-15:00 JÄÄNHOITO14:45-15:45 F114:45-15:45 E
15:0015:00-15:45 Luisteluklinikka D15:00-15:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 15:15-16:15 D1
  
 15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO 
16:0016:00-17:00 D216:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 D1 
 16:15-17:15 D2 (varmaan vanhajää?)16:15-16:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 16:30-17:30 C
 
17:0017:00-18:00 E17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:15-18:15 E17:15-18:00 E17:15-18:15 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi17:15-18:30 D2w-D2r17:15-17:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:30-21:00 HOKKI-D-Kiekko17:30-17:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:45-18:30 Luistelukoulu
18:0018:00-18:15 JÄÄNHOITO18:00-20:45 B-Ipk
 18:15-19:00 Yleisö18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 18:30-19:30 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi18:30-19:30 F1/F218:30-18:45 JÄÄNHOITO18:30-19:15 Kiekkokoulu
 18:45-19:30 B
19:0019:00-19:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 19:15-20:15 D119:15-19:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-20:45 Nalkamaan Kotkat, Petteri Kyllonen
 19:45-20:45 B19:45-20:45 Kajaanin Hokki, A-nuoret, Sami Arvola19:45-20:45 Kajaanin Hokki, A-nuoret, Sami Arvola
20:00
 20:15-20:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 20:30-21:45 C
 20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO
21:0021:00-21:45 Kajaanin Hokki, A-nuoret, Sami Arvola21:00-21:45 C21:00-22:00 D1/D221:00-22:00 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi21:00-21:15 JÄÄNHOITO21:00-22:15 Vaihokki, Hannu Heikkinen
  
  
 21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-23:00 Kiekko 2000, Pekka Koivisto
22:0022:00-23:00 Kajaanin Kiekko Karjut, Jarmo Heikkinen22:00-23:00 L-team, Jaakko Harkonen22:00-22:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 22:15-23:15 Kajaanin Kiekko Karjut, Jarmo Heikkinen
 
 
23:00