Kajaanin jäähalli: Jäähalli  
Ma 9.10.2017Ti 10.10.2017Ke 11.10.2017To 12.10.2017Pe 13.10.2017La 14.10.2017Su 15.10.2017
07:00   
  07:15-08:15 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari07:15-08:00 Kainuun prikaati , Joni Alanen   
     
   07:45-09:00 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari 
08:0008:00-10:00 Akatemia 2.aste08:00-09:30 AKATEMIA 2.aste08:00-10:00 Taika
 08:15-08:30 JÄÄNHOITO
  
 08:45-09:30 Päivakoti Lilliputti, Paivakoti Lilliputti 
09:00  09:00-09:15 JÄÄNHOITO
   09:15-10:15 E2
 09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO 09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen
10:0010:00-10:15 JÄÄNHOITO10:00-10:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 10:15-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen,vanha jää10:15-11:15 F2
 
 10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO
11:0011:00-11:45 E1
 11:15-12:15 F1 (vanha jää)
 
 11:45-12:00 JÄÄNHOITO
12:0012:00-12:45 Taika
  12:15-15:00 B-Diskos
   
    12:45-13:00 JÄÄNHOITO
13:00 13:00-14:45 AKATEMIA 2.aste 13:00-14:15 D2w-Paka (13.00-14.20)
 13:15-14:30 SINITAKIT 
 13:30-14:30 Eagle Boys, Pasi Heikura 
  
14:00  
  14:15-15:45 RAJA/KAIPR/PO14:15-14:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO 14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO14:30-16:00 D1r-Paka (14.35-15.55)
 14:45-15:45 Yläkouluakatemia14:45-15:00 JÄÄNHOITO14:45-15:45 Yläkouluakatemia14:45-15:45 Yläkouluakatemia
15:0015:00-15:45 Luisteluklinikka E15:00-18:15 HOKKI - VG-62
 
 
 15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO
16:0016:00-17:00 D216:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 D216:00-16:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 16:15-17:30 D2w-Paka (16.10-17.30)
 
 
17:0017:00-18:00 D117:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:15-18:15 E17:15-18:15 E17:15-18:15 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi17:15-18:15 D1
 17:30-17:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:45-19:45 C-Hurtat
18:0018:00-18:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 18:15-19:00 Yleisö/siihen asti kun ulkojäät18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO18:15-19:30 LTV 1 (vanha jää)18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 18:30-19:30 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi18:30-19:30 F1/F218:30-19:30 C18:30-19:15 C
 
19:0019:00-20:00 MV:t
 19:15-19:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-20:45 KOTKAT
 19:45-20:45 B19:45-20:45 A19:45-20:45 C19:45-20:45 B19:45-20:00 JÄÄNHOITO
20:0020:00-20:15 JÄÄNHOITO 
 20:15-21:30 C20:15-21:30 One Timer, Jarmo Juntunen
 
 20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO
21:0021:00-21:45 A21:00-21:45 B21:00-22:00 A21:00-22:00 Taika21:00-22:15 VAIHOKKI/BROILERS
 
 21:30-21:45 JÄÄNHOITO21:30-21:45 JÄÄNHOITO
  21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-23:00 Kiekko-2000
22:0022:00-23:00 Kajaanin Kiekko Karjut, Jarmo Heikkinen22:00-23:00 L-team, Jaakko Harkonen22:00-23:15 VAIHOKKI/BROILERS22:00-22:15 JÄÄNHOITO22:00-22:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 22:15-23:15 Kajaanin Kiekko Karjut, Jarmo Heikkinen
 
 
23:00