Kajaanin jäähalli: Jäähalli  
Ma 20.11.2017Ti 21.11.2017Ke 22.11.2017To 23.11.2017Pe 24.11.2017La 25.11.2017Su 26.11.2017
07:00  07:00-08:30 MAALINOSTIMET HUOLTO 
  07:15-08:15 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari ky, Jouni Lukkari07:15-08:00 Kainuun prikaati , Joni Alanen   
     
   07:45-09:00 Myyntipalvelu J.Lukkari ky, Jouni Lukkari 
08:0008:00-09:00 Kajaanin Lyseo, Laura Suopanki08:00-08:15 JÄÄNHOITO08:00-09:30 Akatemia 2.aste08:00-10:00 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi
 08:15-08:30 JÄÄNHOITO 
   08:30-09:30 Akatemia 3.aste
   
09:0009:00-09:45 Mansikkapolun Paivakoti, Riia Memonen09:00-09:45 Mansikkapolun Paivakoti, Riia Memonen09:00-13:00 , Jarmo Kinnunen09:00-09:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 09:15-10:00 B
 09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO09:30-09:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 09:45-10:00 JÄÄNHOITO09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen09:45-10:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen
10:0010:00-10:15 JÄÄNHOITO10:00-10:15 JÄÄNHOITO
  10:15-11:30 D2w-Liki10:15-11:30 F1
  
  10:45-11:00 JÄÄNHOITO
11:0011:00-13:00 Kajaanin AMK, Kari Partanen11:00-12:45 Kajaanin AMK, Kari Partanen
 
 11:30-11:45 JÄÄNHOITO11:30-11:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 11:45-13:15 D1r-Kkp v11:45-13:00 D2r-Paka
12:00
 
 
 12:45-13:00 JÄÄNHOITO 
13:0013:00-13:15 JÄÄNHOITO13:00-14:45 Akatemia 2 aste13:00-14:45 Jäänhuolto 13:00-13:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 13:15-14:30 Sinitakit, Jarkko Karkkainen 13:15-13:30 JÄÄNHOITO13:15-14:30 D2r-Paka
 13:30-14:30 Eagle Boys, Pasi Heikura 13:30-14:45 D2r-Liki
  
14:00 
 14:15-15:45 Raja/Poliisit / KaiPr, Janne Laatti
 14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO14:30-14:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 14:45-15:45 Yläkouluakatemia14:45-15:00 JÄÄNHOITO14:45-15:30 Yläkouluakatemia14:45-15:45 Yläkouluakatemia14:45-15:00 JÄÄNHOITO14:45-16:00 E
15:0015:00-15:45 Luisteluklinikka E15:00-17:00 C-Lämärit
 
 15:30-15:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:45 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO15:45-16:00 JÄÄNHOITO
16:0016:00-17:00 D216:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 Kajaanin Edustushokki ry, Jukka Niiranen16:00-17:00 D1/D216:00-16:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 16:15-17:30 D1
 
 16:45-17:00 JÄÄNHOITO
17:0017:00-18:00 D117:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:45 E17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-17:15 JÄÄNHOITO17:00-19:45 B-Kkp/Laser (10min lämpö)
 17:15-18:15 E17:15-18:15 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi17:15-18:15 C
 17:30-17:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 17:45-18:00 JÄÄNHOITO17:45-18:30 Luistelukoulu
18:0018:00-18:15 JÄÄNHOITO18:00-20:00 , Jarmo Kinnunen
 18:15-19:00 Yleisö18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO18:15-18:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 18:30-19:30 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi18:30-19:30 F1/F218:30-19:30 B18:30-19:15 Kiekkokoulu
 
19:0019:00-19:45 Mv:t
 19:15-19:30 JÄÄNHOITO
 19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-19:45 JÄÄNHOITO19:30-20:45 Nalkamaan Kotkat, Petteri Kyllonen
 19:45-20:00 JÄÄNHOITO19:45-20:45 B19:45-20:45 C19:45-20:45 Kajaanin Hokki, A-nuoret, Sami Arvola19:45-20:00 JÄÄNHOITO
20:0020:00-20:45 B20:00-20:15 JÄÄNHOITO20:00-21:30 One Timer, Jarmo Juntunen
 20:15-21:00 Kajaanin Hokki, A-nuoret, Sami Arvola
 
 20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO20:45-21:00 JÄÄNHOITO
21:0021:00-21:45 C21:00-21:45 Kajaanin Hokki, A-nuoret, Sami Arvola21:00-21:45 B (vanhajää)21:00-22:00 D1/D221:00-22:00 Taitoluistelijat Kajaani / Taika, Kirsi Koivuniemi21:00-22:15 Vaihokki, Hannu Heikkinen
 
 21:30-21:45 JÄÄNHOITO
 21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-22:00 JÄÄNHOITO21:45-23:00 Kiekko 2000, Pekka Koivisto
22:0022:00-23:00 Kajaanin Kiekko Karjut, Jarmo Heikkinen22:00-23:00 L-team, Jaakko Harkonen22:00-23:15 Vaihokki, Hannu Heikkinen22:00-22:15 JÄÄNHOITO
 22:15-23:15 Kajaanin Kiekko Karjut, Jarmo Heikkinen
 
 
23:00